[Herren] 1. Bundesliga West

Pos.MannschaftPWL+/-Pts
1VLF 05 Aachen65154/2715
2SC Frankfurt 188054194/2112
3KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A54164/2312
4Bielefelder TG Hawks53235/429
5TSC Dortmund Wolverines61522/573
6Düsseldorf Antlers51420/503
7Münster Mohawks A61519/873

[Herren] 2. Bundesliga West A

Pos.MannschaftPWL+/-Pts
1FKS Mainz Musketeers44029/1912
2SC Frankfurt 1880 U2043122/219
3Marburg Saints42230/206
4MTV Göttingen Lacrosse52330/316
5TSG K-Town Lumberjacks42222/336
6ACT Kassel Raccoons42221/176
7Bochum Isotopes A3038/190

[Herren] 2. Bundesliga West B

Spielplan | 1. [HERREN] Bundesliga West
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
21. September 2019 Münster Mohawks A TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 4:3 ( 1:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
29. September 2019 VFL 05 Aachen TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 9:2 ( 4:1, 0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
12. Oktober 2019 Düsseldorf Antlers Münster Mohawks A 11:3 ( 1:1, 2:2, 2:0, 6:0)
12. Oktober 2019 VFL 05 Aachen Bielefelder TG Hawks A 7:5 ( 1:3, 3:0, 3:1, 0:1)
19. Oktober 2019 Münster Mohawks A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A 1:18 ( 0:4, 0:6, 0:6, 1:2)
19. Oktober 2019 Düsseldorf Antlers VFL 05 Aachen 3:14 ( 2:1, 1:3, 0:7, 0:3)
20. Oktober 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 23:1 ( 4:1, 5:0, 6:0, 8:0)
27. Oktober 2019 VFL 05 Aachen A SC Frankfurt 1880 A 10:6 ( 4:2, 0:2, 2:1, 5:1)
03. November 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A 11:9 ( 3:2, 5:1, 2:2, 1:4)
03. November 2019 TSC Dortmund Wolverines A Bielefelder TG Hawks A 8:9 ( 2:2, 2:1, 2:2, 2:4)
16. November 2019 Münster Mohawks A Bielefelder TG Hawks A 7:9 ( 2:3, 3:3, 2:2, 0:1)
17. November 2019 Düsseldorf Antlers TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 1:4 ( 1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
17. November 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A VFL 05 Aachen A 7:5 ( 3:0, 0:1, 1:1, 3:3)
23. November 2019 Bielefelder TG Hawks A SC Frankfurt 1880 A 1:17 ( 1:1, 0:3, 0:7, 0:6)
23. November 2019 VFL 05 Aachen A Münster Mohawks A 9:4 (3:1, 1:0, 1:2, 4:1)
23. November 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 11:4 (6:0, 3:1, 0:2, 2:1)
23. November 2019 Bielefelder TG Hawks A Düsseldorf Antlers 11:3 ( 3:0, 2:2, 2:1, 4:0)
30. November 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A Münster Mohawks A 37:0 ( 9:0, 11:0, 10:0, 7:0)
01. Dezember 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A Düsseldorf Antlers 18:2 ( 2:1, 7:0, 3:0, 7:1)
07. Dezember 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A Düsseldorf Antlers  Verschoben auf RR
08. Dezember 2019 Bielefelder TG Hawks A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
14. März 2020 SC Frankfurt 1880 A VFL 05 Aachen A
15. März 2020 Bielefelder TG Hawks A TSC Dortmund Wolverines A
21. März 2020 Düsseldorf Antlers KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
22. März 2020 SC Dortmund Wolverines A SC Frankfurt 1880 A
28. März 2020 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A Münster Mohawks A
29. März 2020 VFL 05 Aachen A Düsseldorf Antlers
4. April 2020 SC Frankfurt 1880 A Bielefelder TG Hawks
4. April 2020 Münster Mohkaws A VFL 05 Aachen A
4. April 2020 Düsseldorf Antlers Bielefelder TG Hawks A
25. April 2020 Münster Mohawks A Düsseldorf Antlers
26. April 2020  TSC Dortmund Wolverines A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
26. April 2020 Bielefelder TG Hawks A VFL 05 Aachen A
9. Mai 2020  Münster Mohawks A  SC Frankfurt 1880 A
9. Mai 2020 Düsseldorf Antlers TSC Dortmund Wolverines A
16. Mai 2020 Bielefelder TG Hawks A  Münster Mohawks A
17. Mai 2020 VFL 05 Aachen A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
17. Mai 2020 Düsseldorf Antlers  SC Frankfurt 1880 A
23. Mai 2020 Bielefelder TG Hawks A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
24. Mai 2020 TSC Dortmund Wolverines A  VFL 05 Aachen A
30. Mai 2020 TSC Dortmund Wolverines A Münster Mohawks A
31. Mai 2020 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A SC Frankfurt 1880 A
Spielplan | 2. [HERREN] Bundesliga West A
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
27. Juni 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks 7:6 (2:3, 0:0, 1:1, 3:2:, 1:0)
27. Juni 2019 Bochum Isotopes Marburg Saints 10:0 (10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
27. Juni 2019 Marburg Saints SC Frankfurt 1880 U20
29. September 2019 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks ACT Kassel Racoons 5:9 ( 0:1, 3:3, 0:1, 2:4)
19. Oktober 2019 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse TSG K-Town Lumberjacks 8:10 ( 2:2, 0:3, 3:3, 3:2)
19. Oktober 2019 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Bochum Isotopes 7:6 ( 3:3, 1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
19. Oktober 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 ACT Kassel Racoons 4:3 ( 0:0, 1:1, 1:2, 2:0)
19. Oktober 2019 FKS Mainz Musketeers Marburg Saints 10:9 ( 1:3, 1:2, 2:2, 6:2)
26. Oktober 2019 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse FKS Mainz Musketeers 3:6 ( 0:1, 1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
02. November 2019 ACT Kassel Racoons Bochum Isotopes 5:2 ( 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
02. November 2019 FKS Mainz Musketeers SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 6:4 ( 0:2, 4:0, 1:0, 1:2)
03. November 2019 Marburg Saints TSG K-Town Lumberjacks 10:0 ( 10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16. November 2019 Bochum Isotopes FKS Mainz Musketeers 3:7 ( 0:2, 1:2, 0:2, 2:1)
17. November 2019 ACT Kassel Racoons Marburg Saints 4:6 ( 1:2, 1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
17. November 2019 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 6:7 ( 2:1, 1:4, 1:1, 2:1)
23. November 2019 FKS Mainz Musketeers ACT Kassel Racoons  verschoben auf RR.
23. November 2019 Bochum Isotopes MTV Göttingen Lacrosse  3:7 ( 0:2, 1:2, 0:2, 2:1)
30. November 2019 Marburg Saints MTV Göttingen Lacrosse  5:6 ( 1:2, 0:2, 3:1, 1:1)
30. November 2019 FKS Mainz Musketeers TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
01. Dezember 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 Bochum Isotopes
08. Dezember 2019 ACT Kassel Racoons MTV Göttingen Lacrosse
15. März 2020 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks  SC Frankfurt 1880 U20
21. März 2020 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 FKS Mainz Musketeers
22. März 2020 Marburg Saints ACT Kassel Raccoons
28. März 2020 Bochum Isotopes SC Frankfurt 1880 U20
29. März 2020 ACT Kassel Raccoons TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
4. April 2020 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Marburg Saints
4. April 2020 ACT Kassel Raccoons FKS Mainz Musketeers
16. April 2020 Bochum Isotopes Marburg Saints
17. April 2020 ACT Kassel Raccoons Marburg Saints
17. April 2020 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SC Frankfurt 1880 U20
19. April 2020 Marburg Saints TSG K-Town Lumberjacks
25. April 2020 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks MTV Göttingen Lacrosse
25. April 2020 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Bochum Isotopes
25. April 2020 ACT Kassel Raccoons SC Frankfurt 1880 U20
25. April 2020 Marburg Saints FKS Mainz Musketeers
9. Mai 2020 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Marburg Saints
10. Mai 2020 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse Bochum Isotopes
16. Mai 2020 FKS Mainz Musketeers MTV Göttingen Lacrosse
17. Mai 2020 Bochum Isotopes ACT Kassel Raccoons
23. Mai 2020 Marburg Saints Bochum Isotopes
24. Mai 2020 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks FKS Mainz Musketeers
24. Mai 2020 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse
30. Mai 2020 FKS Mainz Musketeers Bockum Isotopes
30. Mai 2020 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 Marburg Saints
31. Mai 2020 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse ACT Kassel Racoons

 

Spielplan | 2. [HERREN] Bundesliga West B
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
21. September 2019 SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen 0:3 ( 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
29. September 2019 SG Bonn / Köln B SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn 4:5 ( 1:1, 0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
13. Oktober 2019 SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn 1:10 ( 0:4, 0:0, 0:6, 1:0)
19. Oktober 2019 SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bonn / Köln B 4:9 ( 2:1, 1:1, 1:4, 0:3)
20. Oktober 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen 5:0 ( 1:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
26. Oktober 2019 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SC Frankfurt 1880 B 2:4 ( 0:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
26. Oktober 2019 SG Bonn / Köln B SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen 11:0 ( 3:0, 4:0, 0:0, 4:0)
03. November 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Bonn / Köln B 3:9 ( 0:0, 1:4, 1:3, 1:2)
16. November 2019 SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn 1:4 ( 0:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
30. November 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Münster B / Osnabrück 8:2 ( 4:1, 2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
21. März 2020 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Münster B / Osnabrück
22. März 2020 SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen SC Frankfurt 1880 B
28. März 2020 SG Bonn / Köln B SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
25. April 2020 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn
25. April 2020 SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen SG Bonn / Köln B
9. Mai 2020 SG Münster  B/ Osnabrück SC Frankfurt 1880 B
17. Mai 2020 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen
24. Mai 2020 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SG Bonn / Köln B
30. Mai 2020 SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen SG Münster B / Osnabrück
31. Mai 2020 SG Bonn / Köln B SC Frankfurt 1880 B