[Herren] 1. Bundesliga West

Pos.MannschaftPWL+/-Pts
1VLF 05 Aachen65154/2715
2SC Frankfurt 188054194/2112
3KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A54164/2312
4Bielefelder TG Hawks53235/429
5TSC Dortmund Wolverines61522/573
6Düsseldorf Antlers51420/513
7Münster Mohawks A61519/873

[Herren] 2. Bundesliga West A

Pos.MannschaftPWL+/-Pts
1FKS Mainz Musketeers44029/1912
2SC Frankfurt 1880 U2043122/219
3Marburg Saints42230/206
4MTV Göttingen Lacrosse52330/316
5TSG K-Town Lumberjacks42222/336
6ACT Kassel Raccoons42221/176
7Bochum Isotopes A3038/190

[Herren] 2. Bundesliga West B

Spielplan | 1. Bundesliga West

22222

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
21. September 2019 Münster Mohawks A TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 4:3 ( 1:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
29. September 2019 VFL 05 Aachen TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 9:2 ( 4:1, 0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
12. Oktober 2019 Düsseldorf Antlers Münster Mohawks A 11:3 ( 1:1, 2:2, 2:0, 6:0)
12. Oktober 2019 VFL 05 Aachen Bielefelder TG Hawks A 7:5 ( 1:3, 3:0, 3:1, 0:1)
19. Oktober 2019 Münster Mohawks A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A 1:18 ( 0:4, 0:6, 0:6, 1:2)
19. Oktober 2019 Düsseldorf Antlers VFL 05 Aachen 3:14 ( 2:1, 1:3, 0:7, 0:3)
20. Oktober 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 23:1 ( 4:1, 5:0, 6:0, 8:0)
27. Oktober 2019 VFL 05 Aachen A SC Frankfurt 1880 A 10:6 ( 4:2, 0:2, 2:1, 5:1)
03. November 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A 11:9 ( 3:2, 5:1, 2:2, 1:4)
03. November 2019 TSC Dortmund Wolverines A Bielefelder TG Hawks A 8:9 ( 2:2, 2:1, 2:2, 2:4)
16. November 2019 Münster Mohawks A Bielefelder TG Hawks A 7:9 ( 2:3, 3:3, 2:2, 0:1)
17. November 2019 Düsseldorf Antlers TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 1:4 ( 1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
17. November 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A VFL 05 Aachen A 7:5 ( 3:0, 0:1, 1:1, 3:3)
23. November 2019 Bielefelder TG Hawks A SC Frankfurt 1880 A 1:17 ( 1:1, 0:3, 0:7, 0:6)
23. November 2019 VFL 05 Aachen A Münster Mohawks A 9:4 (3:1, 1:0, 1:2, 4:1)
23. November 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A TSC Dortmund Wolverines A 11:4 (6:0, 3:1, 0:2, 2:1)
23. November 2019 Bielefelder TG Hawks A Düsseldorf Antlers 11:3 ( 3:0, 2:2, 2:1, 4:0)
30. November 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A Münster Mohawks A 37:0 ( 9:0, 11:0, 10:0, 7:0)
01. Dezember 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A Düsseldorf Antlers 19:2 ( 2:1, 7:0, 3:0, 7:1)
07. Dezember 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A Düsseldorf Antlers  
08. Dezember 2019 Bielefelder TG Hawks A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A  

 

Spielplan | 2. [HERREN] Bundesliga West A
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
27. Juni 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks 7:6
27. Juni 2019 Bochum Isotopes Marburg Saints  
27. Juni 2019 Marburg Saints SC Frankfurt 1880 U20  
29. September 2019 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks ACT Kassel Racoons 5:9 ( 0:1, 3:3, 0:1, 2:4)
19. Oktober 2019 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse TSG K-Town Lumberjacks 8:10 ( 2:2, 0:3, 3:3, 3:2)
19. Oktober 2019 TSG K-Town Lumberjacks Bochum Isotopes 7:6 ( 3:3, 1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
19. Oktober 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 ACT Kassel Racoons 4:3 ( 0:0, 1:1, 1:2, 2:0)
19. Oktober 2019 FKS Mainz Musketeers Marburg Saints 10:9 ( 1:3, 1:2, 2:2, 6:2)
26. Oktober 2019 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse FKS Mainz Musketeers 3:6 ( 0:1, 1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
02. November 2019 ACT Kassel Racoons Bochum Isotopes 5:2 ( 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
02. November 2019 FKS Mainz Musketeers SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 6:4 ( 0:2, 4:0, 1:0, 1:2)
03. November 2019 Marburg Saints TSG K-Town Lumberjacks 10:0 ( 10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16. November 2019 Bochum Isotopes FKS Mainz Musketeers 3:7 ( 0:2, 1:2, 0:2, 2:1)
17. November 2019 ACT Kassel Racoons Marburg Saints 4:6 ( 1:2, 1:3, 1:0, 1:1)
17. November 2019 MTV Göttingen Lacrosse SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 6:7 ( 2:1, 1:4, 1:1, 2:1)
23. November 2019 FKS Mainz Musketeers ACT Kassel Racoons  verschoben auf RR.
23. November 2019 Bochum Isotopes MTV Göttingen Lacrosse  3:7 ( 0:2, 1:2, 0:2, 2:1)
30. November 2019 Marburg Saints MTV Göttingen Lacrosse  5:6 ( 1:2, 0:2, 3:1, 1:1)
30. November 2019 FKS Mainz Musketeers TSG K-Town Lumberjacks  
01. Dezember 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 U20 Bochum Isotopes  
08. Dezember 2019 ACT Kassel Racoons MTV Göttingen Lacrosse  
Spielplan | 2. [HERREN] Bundesliga West B
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
21. September 2019 SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen 0:3 ( 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
29. September 2019 SG Bonn / Köln B SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn 4:5 ( 1:1, 0:2, 1:1, 2:1)
13. Oktober 2019 SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn 1:10 ( 0:4, 0:0, 0:6, 1:0)
19. Oktober 2019 SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bonn / Köln B 9:4
20. Oktober 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen 5:0 ( 1:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
26. Oktober 2019 SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn SC Frankfurt 1880 B 4:2
26. Oktober 2019 SG Bonn / Köln B SG Aachen B / Dortmund B / Essen 12:0
03. November 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Bonn / Köln B 3:9 ( 0:0, 1:4, 1:3, 1:2)
16. November 2019 SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bielefeld B / Paderborn 1:4 ( 0:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
30. November 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 B SG Münster B / Osnabrück 8:2 ( 4:1, 2:1, 2:0, 0:0)