[Damen] 1. Bundesliga West

Pos.MannschaftPWLT+/-Pts
1KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A7700120/1521
2SC Frankfurt 1880761096/3718
3TSC Dortmund Wolverines742160/7513
4Münster Mohawks A743042/4712
5VLF 05 Aachen725045/946
6Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Hirschkühe716049/753
7FKS Mainz Musketeers807136/1051

[Damen] 2. Bundesliga West

Pos.MannschaftPWLT+/-Pts
1KKHT Schwarz-Weiß Köln B660086/1318
2Bonn Lions651065/4115
3SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg632145/4710
4SG Münster B / Osnabrück633034/479
5Paderborn Hornets624037/636
6Bochum Isotopes A615029/573
7SG Bochum B / Essen605129/571

Spielplane | 1. [DAMEN] Bundesliga West
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
08. September 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A TSC Dortmund Wolverines 21:4 ( 6:0, 9:0, 4:3, 2:1 )
08. September 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 12:4 ( 2:0, 2:1, 4:2, 4:1 )
14. September 2019 Münster Mohawks A FSK Mainz Musketeers 6:3 ( 2:1, 2:0, 1:0, 1:2 )
15. September 2019 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 VFL 05 Aachen 10:15 ( 5:4, 2:4, 0:3, 3:4 )
28. September 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A TSC Dortmund Wolverines 18:3 ( 7:0, 4:0, 5:1, 2:2 )
05. Oktober 2019 FSK Mainz Musketeers TSC Dortmund Wolverines 9:9 ( 4:3, 2:1, 2:3, 1:2 )
06. Oktober 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A Münster Mohawks A 15:0 ( 6:0, 4:0, 3:0, 2:0 )
26. Oktober 2019 TSC Dortmund Wolverines Münster Mohawks A 8:7 ( 0:1, 3:1, 2:1, 3:4 )
27. Oktober 2019 VFL 05 Aachen SC Frankfurt 1880 A 8:20 ( 2:5, 3:3, 1:5, 2:7 )
02. November 2019 FSK Mainz Musketeers KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A 1:23 ( 0:9, 1:6, 0:6, 0:2 )
03. November 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A 5:8 ( 1:1, 1:3, 2:4, 1:0 )
03. November 2019 TSC Dortmund Wolverines VFL 05 Aachen 13:8 ( 5:3, 3:0, 1:2, 4:3 )
09. November 2019 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 FSK Mainz Musketeers 13:5 ( 5:2, 6:2, 2:1, 0:0 )
10. November 2019 VFL 05 Aachen KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A 0:20 ( 0:5, 0:4, 0:4, 0:7 )
10. November 2019 Münster Mohawks A SC Frankfurt 1880 A 4:8 ( 2:3, 0:3, 0:1, 2:1 )
16. November 2019 FSK Mainz Musketeers VFL 05 Aachen 6:8 ( 2:2, 1:4, 2:1, 1:1 )
17. November 2019 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 Münster Mohawks A 6:11 ( 1:2, 2:3, 1:5, 2:1 )
23. November 2019 TSC Dortmund Wolverines Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 8:7 (4:2, 2:2, 1:1, 1:2 )
24. November 2o19 SC Frankfurt 1880 A FSK Mainz Musketeers 16:5 (2:1, 6:0, 4:1, 4:3 )
30. November 2019 SC Frankfurt 1880 A Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 9:4 ( 3:1, 1:2, 2:1, 3:0 )
26. Januar 2020 VFL 05 Aachen Münster Mohawks A 2:8 ( 3:1, 1:2, 2:1, 3:0)
29. Februar 2020 FKS Mainz Musketeers Münster Mohawks A 5:6 ( 1:1, 1:1, 2:3, 1:1)
1. März 2020 SC Frankfurt 1880 A VFL 05 Aachen 17:4 ( 4:0, 7:1, 4:0, 2:3)
7. März 2020 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 TSC Dortmund Wolverines 5:15 ( 3:5, 1:2, 0:4, 1:4)
7. März 2020 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A FKS Mainz Musketeers 24:2 ( 5:1, 8:1, 6:0, 5:0)
21. März 2020 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
22. März 2020 TSC Dortmund Wolverines SC Frankfurt 1880 A
29. März 2020 VFL 05 Aachen Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899
29. März 2020 Münster Mohawks A TSC Dortmund Wolverines
4. April 2020 Münster Mohawks A VFL 05 Aachen
18. April 2020 FKS Mainz Musketeers SC Frankfurt 1880 A
19. April 2020 Münster Mohawks A Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899
26. April 2020 TSC Dortmund Wolverines SC Frankfurt 1880 A
2. Mai 2020 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A SC Frankfurt 1880 A
3. Mai 2020 TSC Dortmund Wolverines FKS Mainz Musketeers
9. Mai 2020 FKS Mainz Musketeers Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899
9. Mai 2020 Münster Mohawks A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A
10. Mai 2020 VFL 05 Aachen TSC Dortmund Wolverines
16. Mai 2020 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln A VFL 05 Aachen
17. Mai 2020 Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 SC Frankfurt 1880 A
23. Mai 2020 SC Frankfurt 1880 A Münster Mohawks A
24. Mai 2020 VFL 05 Aachen FKS Mainz Musketeers

 

Spielplane | 2. [DAMEN] Bundesliga West
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
08. September 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B Paderborn Hornets 16:1 ( 5:0, 5:1, 3:0, 3:0 )
14. September 2019 SG Münster B / Osnabrück Bochum Isotopes A 9:3 ( 3:0, 0:2, 2:0, 4:1 )
28. September 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B Bonn Lions 11:5 ( 3:1, 5:1, 1:3, 2:0 )
28. September 2019 SG Bochum B / Essen SG Münster B / Osnabrück 6:7 ( 1:1, 2:3, 2:1, 1:2 )
05. Oktober 2019 Bonn Lions SG Bochum B / Essen 11:5 ( 0:3, 6:0, 4:2, 1:0 )
06. Oktober 2019 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B SG Münster B / Osnabrück 12:0 ( 2:0, 5:0, 3:0, 2:0 )
12. Oktober 2019 Bonn Lions SG Münster B / Osnabrück 10:2 ( 2:1, 2:0, 3:0, 3:1 )
12. Oktober 2019 Bochum Isotopes A KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B 2:14 ( 1:6, 0:2, 1:3, 0:3 )
13. Oktober 2019 Paderborn Hornets SG Bochum B / Essen 8:6 ( 0:0, 4:1, 2:2, 2:3 )
27. Oktober 2019 Bonn Lions Bochum Isotopes A 12:10 ( 2:2, 5:3, 1:2, 4:3 )
02. November 2019 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Bochum Isotopes A 11:2 ( 1:1, 2:0, 4:0, 4:1 )
02. November 2019 SG Münster B / Osnabrück Paderborn Hornets 10:9 ( 2:4, 2:2, 3:1, 3:2 )
03. November 2019 SG Bochum B / Essen KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B 0:17 ( 0:4, 0:2, 0:5, 0:6 )
10. November 2019 SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg 6:7 ( 3:2, 0:2, 1:2, 2:1 )
10. November 2019 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Bonn Lions 5:11 ( 1:6, 2:2, 1:3, 1:0 )
16. November 2019 Bochum Isotopes A Paderborn Hornets 5:6 ( 1:0, 1:2, 2:1, 1:3 )
23. November 2019 Bochum Isotopes A SG Bochum B / Essen 7:5 ( 1:3, 2:2, 3:0, 1:0 )
23. November 2019 Paderborn Hornets Bonn Lions 8:16 ( 1:4, 1:3, 6:3, 0:6 )
24. November 2019 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B 5:16 (2:6, 1:2, 1:2, 1:6 )
30. November 2019 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg SG Bochum B / Essen 7:7 ( 2:2, 2:1, 3:0, 0:4 )
30. November 2019 Paderborn Hornets SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg 5:10 (1:3, 3:2, 0:3, 1:2 )
7. März 2020 Bonn Lions Paderborn Hornets 11:4 (2:1 , 1:2, 4:1, 4:0)
7. März 2020 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B Bochum Isotopes A 11:4 (2:2 , 4:1, 2:1, 3:0)
21. März 2020 Paderborn Hornets SG Münster B / Osnabrück
21. März 2020 SG Bochum B / Essen Bonn Lions
28. März 2020 Bochum Isotopes A SG Münster B / Osnabrück
28. März 2020 SG Bochum B / Essen Paderborn Hornets
5. April 2020 Bonn Lions KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B
5. April 2020 SG Münster B / Osnabrück SG Bochum B / Essen
19. April 2020 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg Paderborn Hornets
19. April 2020 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B SG Bochum B / Essen
25. April 2020 SG Bochum B / Essen SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg
2. Mai 2020 KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg
2. Mai 2020 Bochum Isotopes A Bonn Lions
9. Mai 2020 SG Münster B / Osnabrück KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B
10. Mai 2020 SG Bochum B / Essen Bochum Isotopes A
10. Mai 2020 Bonn Lions SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg
17. Mai 2020 Bochum Isotopes A SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg
17. Mai 2020 SG Münster B / Osnabrück Bonn Lions
23. Mai 2020 SG Frankfurt B / Kassel / Marburg SG Münster B / Osnabrück
24. Mai 2020 Paderborn Hornets KKHT Schwarz-Weiss Köln B
24. Mai 2020 Paderborn Hornets Bochum Isotopes A