[Herren] 1. Bundesliga Süd

Pos.MannschaftPWL+/-Pts
1HLC Rot-Weiss München A66075/2218
2Erlangen Tribesmen65261/3715
3ABV Stuttgart A65155/3215
4KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A63331/449
5PTWV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A62434/346
6FT Würzburg61530/633
7TSG Tübingen A60625/790

[Herren] 1. Landesliga Baden-Württemberg

Pos.MannschaftPWL+/-Pts
1Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A65148/2115
2Konstanz Seagulls54148/1312
3ABV Stuttgart B53238/239
4Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B63335/449
5SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B6148/323
6TSG Tübingen B5059/530

[Herren] 1. Landesliga Bayern

Pos.MannschaftPWL+/-Pts
1HLC Rot-Weiss München D55062/2212
2TSV Ingolstadt Panthers54151/2512
3HG Nürnberg-Wizards52329/316
4SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B52327/246
5HLC Rot-Weiss München B52323/206
6Passau5054/740

Spielplan | 1. Bundesliga Süd
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
8. September 2019 FT Würzburg ABV Stuttgart A 5:8 ( 0:4, 2:2, 2:0, 1:2)
22. September 2019 TSG Tübingen A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 5:8 ( 3:1, 1:2, 0:2, 1:3)
28. September 2019 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A Erlangen Tribesmen A 2:4 ( 1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
29. September 2019 ABV Stuttgart A TSG Tübingen A 14:3 ( 4:0, 2:0, 2:2, 6:1)
12. Oktober 2019 Erlangen Tribesmen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 12:1 ( 3:0, 3:0, 2:1, 4:0)
13. Oktober 2019 TSG Tübingen A FT Würzburg 5:7 ( 2:1, 1:3, 1:2, 1:1)
13. Oktober 2019 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A HLC Rot-Weiss München A 5:9 ( 0:2, 0:2, 2:4, 3:1)
19. Oktober 2019 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A TSG Tübingen A 17:2 ( 4:1, 5:0, 3:0, 5:1)
19. Oktober 2019 HLC Rot-Weiss München A FT Würzburg 22:5 ( 8:0, 4:2, 4:2, 6:1)
20. Oktober 2019 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A ABV Stuttgart A 5:8 ( 4:1, 0:2, 0:3, 1:2)
26. Oktober 2019 FT Würzburg Erlangen Tribesmen A 7:14 ( 1:3, 1:4, 2:5, 3:2)
27. Oktober 2019 TSG Tübingen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A 4:13 ( 3:2, 1:2, 0:5, 0:4)
2. November 2019 Erlangen Tribesmen A ABV Stuttgart A 9:10 ( 1:3, 2:3, 2:3, 4:1)
2. November 2019 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 5:4 ( 2:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
16. November 2019 HLC Rot-Weiss München A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A 12:2 ( 3:1, 3:0, 4:0, 2:1 )
17. November 2019 FT Würzburg PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A 3:10 ( 0:6, 1:1, 1:1, 1:2 )
23. November 2019 ABV Stuttgart A HLC Rot-Weiss München A 4:8 ( 2:1, 0:4, 1:2, 1:1)
23. November 2019 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A FT Würzburg 4:3 ( 0:1, 2:1, 1:0, 1:1 )
24. November 2019 Erlangen Tribesmen A TSG Tübingen A 13:2 ( 2:0, 2:0, 5:1, 4:1 )
01. Dezember 2019 HLC Rot-Weiss München A Erlangen Tribesmen A 11:2 ( 4:0, 0:2, 3:0, 4:0 )
01. März 2020 TSG Tübingen A Erlangen Tribesmen A 4:7 ( 0:3, 3:1, 0:1, 1:2 )
14. März 2020 Erlangen Tribesmen A HLC Rot-Weiss München A
14. März 2020 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A ABV Stuttgart A
15. März 2020 TSG Tübingen A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A
21. März 2020 ABV Stuttgart A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A
21. März 2020 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A Erlangen Tribesmen A
22. März 2020 FT Würzburg TSG Tübingen A
4. April 2020 HLC Rot-Weiss München A TSG Tübingen A
4. April 2020 ABV Stuttgart A HLC Rot-Weiss München A
5. April 2020 HLC Rot-Weiss München A TSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A
25. April 2020 TSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A
25. April 2020 Erlangen Tribesmen A FT Würzburg
26. April 2020 TSG Tübingen A ABV Stuttgart A
9. Mai 2020 FT Würzburg KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A
9. Mai 2020 HLC Rot-Weiss München A ABV Stuttgart A
10. Mai 2020 TSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas A TSG Tübingen A
16. Mai 2020 KIT SC Karlsruhe Storm A HLC Rot-Weiss München A
16. Mai 2020 FT Würzburg TSG Tübingen A
17. Mai 2020 Erlangen Tribesmen A PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas
23. Mai 2020 ABV Stuttgart A Erlangen Tribesmen A
23. Mai 2020 PTSV Jahn Freiburg Pumas FT Würzburg

 

Spielplan | 1. [HERREN] Landesliga Baden-Württemberg
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
21. September 2019 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Konstanz Seagulls 4:12 ( 0:2, 1:4, 2:2, 1:4)
29. September 2019 ABV Stuttgart B TSG Tübingen B 9:1 ( 3:1, 2:0, 3:0, 1:0)
12. Oktober 2019 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B 10:2 ( 3:1, 2:0, 3:0, 1:0)
13. Oktober 2019 TSG Tübingen B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B 2:3 ( 0:1, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
19. Oktober 2019 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B Konstanz Seagulls 0:10 ( 0:2, 0:2, 0:1, 0:5)
19. Oktober 2019 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B ABV Stuttgart B 6:16 ( 2:3, 0:7, 1:3, 3:3)
26. Oktober 2019 Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B Konstanz Seagulls 5:2 ( 2:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
27. Oktober 2019 ABV Stuttgart B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B 8:4 ( 2:1, 2:2, 0:0, 4:1)
27. Oktober 2019 TSG Tübingen B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 0:13 ( 0:4, 0:2, 0:3, 0:4)
02. November 2019 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 1:6 ( 0:3, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
03. November 2019 Konstanz Seagulls ABV Stuttgart B 8:3 ( 2:0, 0:1, 3:2, 3:0)
03. November 2019 TSG Tübingen B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B 5:12 ( 0:2, 1:2, 0:3, 2:2)
16. November 2019 ABV Stuttgart B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse A 2:4 ( 0:0, 1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
17. November 2019 Konstanz Seagulls TSG Tübingen B 16:1 ( 3:0, 3:1, 4:0, 6:0)
23. November 2019 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B Rhein-Neckar Lacrosse B 0:6 ( 0:1, 0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
1. März 2020 Rhein-Necker Lacrosse B Rhein-Necker Lacrosse A 4:11 ( 0:2, 1:2, 1:3, 2:4)
14. März 2020 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B ABV Stuttgart B
21. März 2020 ABV Stuttgart B Konstanz Seagulls
22. März 2020 Rhein-Necker Lacrosse B TSG Tübingen B
22. März 2020 Rhein-Necker Lacrosse A SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B
5. April 2020 TSG Tübingen B ABV Stuttgart B
5. April 2020 Konstanz Seagulls SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B
26. April 2020 TSG Tübingen B Konstanz Seagulls
26. April 2020 Rhein-Necker Lacrosse B SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B
9. Mai 2020 Konstanz Seagulls Rhein-Necker Lacrosse B
10. Mai 2020 Rhein-Necker Lacrosse A ABV Stuttgart B
16. Mai 2020 SG Freiburg B / Karlsruhe B TSG Tübingen B
17. Mai 2020 Konstanz Seagulls Rhein-Necker Lacrosse A
23. Mai 2020 ABV Stuttgart B Rhein-Necker Lacrosse B
23. Mai 2020 Rhein-Necker Lacrosse A TSG Tübingen B

 

Spielplan | 1. [HERREN] Landesliga Bayern
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
8. September 2019 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HG Nürnberg Wizards 8:5 ( 2:2, 2:2, 0:1, 4:0)
21. September 2019 HG Nürnberg Wizards SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B 7:4 ( 1:1, 3:0,2:1, 1:2)
12. Oktober 2019 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 5:7 ( 2:1, 1:3, 1:1, 1:2)
13. Oktober 2019 HG Nürnberg Wizards Passau 10:0 ( 10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
19. Oktober 2019 HLC Rot-Weiss München B Passau 10:0 ( 10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
19. Oktober 2019 HLC Rot-Weiss München D TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 12:8 ( 1:1, 2:3, 4:3, 5:1)
26. Oktober 2019 Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München D 1:21 ( 0:4, 0:6, 1:6, 0:5)
02. November 2019 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B Passau 10:0 ( 10:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10. November 2019 HLC Rot-Weiss München B HLC Rot-Weiss München D 4:9 (1:3, 0:2, 2:2, 1:2)
16. November 2019 HLC Rot-Weiss München B HG Nürnberg Wizards 5:1 ( 1:0, 1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
17. November 2019 Passau TSV Ingolstadt Panthers 3:23 ( 1:6, 1:6, 0:3, 1:8)
23. November 2019 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München B 5:0 ( 2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
24. November 2019 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HLC Rot-Weiss München D 3:6 ( 1:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:2)
01. Dezember 2019 HLC Rot-Weiss München D HG Nürnberg Wizards  14:6 (4:3, 6:1, 4:2, 0:0)
01. Dezember 2019 HLC Rot-Weiss München B SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B  4:5 (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 2:3)
29. Februar 2020 HG Nürnberg Wizards HLC Rot-Weiss München B Spiel verlegt
15. März 2020 HLC Rot-Weiss München B TSV Ingolstadt Panthers
15. März 2020 HG Nürnberg Wizards HLC Rot-Weiss München D
22. März 2020 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B
4. April 2020 HLC Rot-Weiss München D Passau
5. April 2020 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HG Nürnberg Wizards
25. April 2020 SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B HLC Rot-Weiss München B
25. April 2020 Passau HG Nürnberg Wizards
26. April 2020 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers HLC Rot-Weiss München D
9. Mai 2020 HLC Rot-Weiss München D HLC Rot-Weiss München B
10. Mai 2020 TSV Ingolstadt Panthers Passau
16. Mai 2020 Passau HLC Rot-Weiss München B
16. Mai 2020 HLC Rot-Weiss München D SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B
17. Mai 2020 HG Nürnberg Wizards TSV Ingolstadt Panthers
23. Mai 2020 Passau SG Bayreuth / Erlangen B